SEURAAVA KOTIOTTELU

[esi seuraavaPeli tyyppi=”text” kotipelit=true]

Otteluohjelma

Jokerit
Jokerit
2-3
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 22.9.2023 klo 18.30 Kerava
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-4
JoKP
Joensuu
JoKP
Ke 27.9.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
IPK
IPK
Iisalmi
4-7
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 29.9.2023 klo 18.30 Iisalmi
Hokki
Hokki
Kajaani
2-3
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 30.9.2023 klo 17.00 Kajaani
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
3-5
Hermes
Kokkola
Hermes
Ke 4.10.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
Ketterä
Ketterä
Imatra
2-4
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 6.10.2023 klo 18.30 Imatra 1
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
5-2
FPS
Forssa
FPS
Ke 11.10.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
1-6
RoKi
Rovaniemi
RoKi
Pe 13.10.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
5-4
VL
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
K-Vantaa
Ti 17.10.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
FPS
FPS
Forssa
4-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 21.10.2023 klo 17.00 Forssa
K-Espoo
K-Espoo
8-5
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ke 25.10.2023 klo 18.30 Tapiola
RoKi
RoKi
Rovaniemi
4-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 27.10.2023 klo 18.30 Lappi Areena
Hokki
Hokki
Kajaani
5-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 28.10.2023 klo 17.00 Kajaani
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
3-2
JA
Jokerit
Jokerit
Pe 3.11.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
3-6
Ketterä
Imatra
Ketterä
La 4.11.2023 klo 17.00 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
4-3
VL
TUTO Hockey
Turku
TUTO Hockey
Ti 14.11.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
IPK
IPK
Iisalmi
6-2
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 18.11.2023 klo 17.00 Iisalmi
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-3
JA
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
KeuPa HT
Ke 22.11.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
Hermes
Hermes
Kokkola
5-2
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 24.11.2023 klo 18.30 Kokkola
K-Vantaa
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
3-4
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ke 29.11.2023 klo 18.30 Tikkurila
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
1-6
Hokki
Kajaani
Hokki
To 30.11.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
TUTO Hockey
TUTO Hockey
Turku
1-3
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 2.12.2023 klo 16.00 Kupittaa
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
1-5
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
K-Vantaa
To 7.12.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
0-2
JoKP
Joensuu
JoKP
La 9.12.2023 klo 17.00 Hakametsä
Jokerit
Jokerit
6-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ke 13.12.2023 klo 18.30 Kerava
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
4-3
VL
IPK
Iisalmi
IPK
Pe 15.12.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-3
JA
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
KeuPa HT
Pe 29.12.2023 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KeuPa HT
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
7-2
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
To 4.1.2024 klo 18.30 Keuruu
JoKP
JoKP
Joensuu
2-3
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 5.1.2024 klo 18.30 Outokumpu
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
5-4
JA
K-Espoo
K-Espoo
To 11.1.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
TUTO Hockey
TUTO Hockey
Turku
2-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ti 16.1.2024 klo 18.30 Kupittaa
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
4-5
RoKi
Rovaniemi
RoKi
Pe 19.1.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-6
Jokerit
Jokerit
Ke 24.1.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
Hermes
Hermes
Kokkola
6-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Pe 26.1.2024 klo 18.30 Kokkola
RoKi
RoKi
Rovaniemi
2-3
VL
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 27.1.2024 klo 17.00 Lappi Areena
K-Vantaa
K-Vantaa
Vantaa
0-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ti 30.1.2024 klo 18.30 Tikkurila
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
4-1
Hokki
Kajaani
Hokki
To 1.2.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
Ketterä
Ketterä
Imatra
1-3
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 3.2.2024 klo 17.00 Imatra 1
K-Espoo
K-Espoo
2-1
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ke 7.2.2024 klo 18.30 Tapiola
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
3-5
TUTO Hockey
Turku
TUTO Hockey
Pe 9.2.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-4
FPS
Forssa
FPS
La 10.2.2024 klo 17.00 Hakametsä
JoKP
JoKP
Joensuu
6-0
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
Ti 13.2.2024 klo 18.30 Outokumpu
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
1-5
K-Espoo
K-Espoo
Pe 16.2.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
2-3
Ketterä
Imatra
Ketterä
To 22.2.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
FPS
FPS
Forssa
0-6
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 24.2.2024 klo 17.00 Forssa
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
1-3
IPK
Iisalmi
IPK
Pe 1.3.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä
KeuPa HT
KeuPa HT
Keuruu
KOOVEE
Tampere
KOOVEE
La 2.3.2024 klo 17.00 Keuruu
KOOVEE
KOOVEE
Tampere
Hermes
Kokkola
Hermes
To 7.3.2024 klo 18.30 Hakametsä